Twin Lakes Farm 4/14

Twin Lakes Farm

April 14, 2019


Class: 2 - WALK-TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 WHITNEY BROOKS, Hidden Springs Polonaise 0.00
3 Heidi Li, Alaska 4.00

Class: 3 - WALK-TROT EQUITATION    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Li, Alaska 10.00
2 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 WHITNEY BROOKS, Hidden Springs Polonaise 0.00

Class: 4 - WALK-TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 WHITNEY BROOKS, Hidden Springs Polonaise 0.00
2 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 6.00
3 Heidi Li, Alaska 4.00

Class: 5 - WALK-TROT PLEASURE    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 WHITNEY BROOKS, Hidden Springs Polonaise 0.00
3 Heidi Li, Alaska 4.00

Class: 6 - ACAD WALK-TROT CANTER EQUITATION    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Li, Alaska 10.00
2 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 6.00

Class: 7 - ACAD WALK-TROT-CANTER EQUITATION    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Heidi Li, Alaska 6.00

Class: 8 - ACAD WALK-TROT-CANTER PLEASURE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heidi Li, Alaska 10.00
2 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 6.00

Class: 9 - ACAD WALK-TROT-CANTER PLEASURE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Heidi Li, Alaska 6.00

Class: 10 - ACADEMY SHORT/ LONG STIRRUP WALK-TROT    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Emma Coristine, Magic Marker 6.00
3 Julia MacSweeney, Cast A Spell 0.00

Class: 11 - ACADEMY SHORT/ LONG STIRRUP WALK-TROT-CANTER    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Chivee, Black Tie Affair 10.00
2 Emma Coristine, Magic Marker 6.00
3 Julia MacSweeney, Cast A Spell 0.00

Class: 12 - ACADEMY SHORT/ LONG STIRRUP X-RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Coristine, Magic Marker 10.00
2 Julia MacSweeney, Cast A Spell 0.00

Class: 13 - ACADEMY SHORT/ LONG STIRRUP X-RAILS    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Coristine, Magic Marker 10.00
2 Julia MacSweeney, Cast A Spell 0.00

Class: 15 - ACADEMY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Marker, Emma Coristine 10.00
2 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Emily Tarter 6.00

Class: 16 - ACADEMY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Marker, Emma Coristine 10.00
2 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Emily Tarter 6.00

Class: 17 - ACADEMY SHORT/LONG STIRRUP HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Black Tie Affair, Stella Chivee 10.00
2 Magic Marker, Emma Coristine 6.00

Class: 18 - ACADEMY/SCHOOLING HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 10.00
2 Louie D'Ore, Lily Safire 6.00
3 Rodiac, Emma Simon 4.00
4 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 2.00
5 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Emily Tarter 1.00

Class: 19 - ACADEMY/SCHOOLING HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 10.00
2 Rodiac, Emma Simon 6.00
3 Louie D'Ore, Lily Safire 4.00
4 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 2.00
5 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Emily Tarter 1.00

Class: 20 - ACADEMY/SCHOOLING HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rodiac, Emma Simon 10.00
2 Louie D'Ore, Lily Safire 6.00
3 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Emily Tarter 4.00
4 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 2.00
5 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 1.00

Class: 21 - ACADEMY/SCHOOLING HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seldom, Zara Baddeley 10.00
2 Rodiac, Emma Simon 6.00
3 Louie D'Ore, Lily Safire 4.00
4 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 2.00
5 Twin Lakes Picture Perfect, Emily Tarter 1.00

Class: 22 - ACAD PRE-CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Safire, Louie D'Ore 10.00
2 Zara Baddeley, Seldom 6.00
3 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Picture Perfect 4.00
4 Emma Simon, Rodiac 2.00
5 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 1.00

Class: 23 - ACAD PRE-CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara Baddeley, Seldom 10.00
2 Lily Safire, Louie D'Ore 6.00
3 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Picture Perfect 4.00
4 Emma Simon, Rodiac 2.00
5 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 1.00

Class: 24 - ACAD PRE-CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 10.00
2 Zara Baddeley, Seldom 6.00
3 Emma Simon, Rodiac 4.00
4 Lily Safire, Louie D'Ore 2.00
5 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Picture Perfect 1.00

Class: 25 - ACAD PRE-CHILD/ADULT EQUITATION FENCES    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Safire, Louie D'Ore 10.00
2 Emma Simon, Rodiac 6.00
3 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Picture Perfect 4.00
4 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 2.00
5 Zara Baddeley, Seldom 1.00

Class: 26 - ACAD FW-PHA PRE-CHILD /PRE ADULT EQ. MEDAL    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lily Safire, Louie D'Ore 10.00
2 Zara Baddeley, Seldom 6.00
3 Emma Simon, Rodiac 4.00
4 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 2.00

Class: 29 - LOW MOD/CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6/3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 10.00
2 Carino, Peter Patch 6.00
3 Cast A Way, Alexandria Spizzirri 0.00
4 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 2.00
5 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 1.00
6 CAJENNE, Anna Sewell 0.00
7 Catwalk, Grace Wilson 0.00

Class: 29 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 10.00

Class: 29 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 1.00

Class: 30 - LOW/MOD CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6/3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carino, Peter Patch 10.00
2 Catwalk, Grace Wilson 6.00
3 Cast A Way, Alexandria Spizzirri 0.00
4 CAJENNE, Anna Sewell 0.00
5 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 1.00
6 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 0.50
7 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 0.00

Class: 30 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Catwalk, Grace Wilson 6.00

Class: 30 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 1.00

Class: 31 - LOW/MOD CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6/3'    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catwalk, Grace Wilson 10.00
2 Carino, Peter Patch 6.00
3 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 4.00
4 CAJENNE, Anna Sewell 0.00
5 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 1.00
6 Cast A Way, Alexandria Spizzirri 0.00
7 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 0.00

Class: 31 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catwalk, Grace Wilson 10.00

Class: 31 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 1.00

Class: 32 - LOW/MOD CHILD/ADULT HUNTER 2'6 UNDER SADDLE/3    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 10.00
2 Carino, Peter Patch 6.00
3 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 4.00
4 Dillashaw, Faith Hanson 0.00
5 Emily Post, Shayna Kupersmith 1.00
6 Cast A Way, Alexandria Spizzirri 0.00
7 CAJENNE, Anna Sewell 0.00
8 Catwalk, Grace Wilson 0.00

Class: 32 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Emily Post, Shayna Kupersmith 1.00

Class: 32 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 10.00

Class: 34 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Wilson, Catwalk 10.00
2 Anna Sewell, CAJENNE 0.00
3 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 0.00
4 Shayna Kupersmith, Emily Post 2.00
5 Faith Hanson, Dillashaw 0.00

Class: 35 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 0.00
2 Grace Wilson, Catwalk 6.00

Class: 36 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Wilson, Catwalk 10.00
2 Anna Sewell, CAJENNE 0.00
3 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 0.00

Class: 37 - CHILDREN'S/ADULT EQUITATION 2'6    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 0.00
2 Anna Sewell, CAJENNE 0.00
3 Grace Wilson, Catwalk 4.00

Class: 39 - FW-PHA 2'6 CHILDREN'S ADULT MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandria Spizzirri, Cast A Way 10.00
2 Jayne Mangan, Remoulade 6.00

Class: 42 - M&S PONY/BACK ON TRACK MEDAL    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Shin, Effervescent 10.00
2 Olivia Love, Thistle 0.00
3 Caroline Gesky, Blue To You 4.00

Class: 44 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thistle, Olivia Love 0.00
2 Effervescent, Natalie Shin 6.00
3 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 4.00

Class: 45 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Effervescent, Natalie Shin 10.00
2 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 6.00
3 Thistle, Olivia Love 0.00

Class: 46 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Effervescent, Natalie Shin 10.00
2 Thistle, Olivia Love 0.00
3 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 4.00

Class: 47 - CHILDREN'S HUNTER UNDER SADDLE    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seabiscuit, Ines Jasmine Matitia 0.00
2 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 6.00
3 Effervescent, Natalie Shin 4.00
4 Thistle, Olivia Love 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top