FW-PHA Double Point @ Justamere Pony

FW-PHA

June 1 - 3, 2018


Class: 1 - Walk Trot Equitation OR    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
1 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 20.00
2 Dylan Clark, Crystal 0.00
2 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 12.00
3 Ella Harrity, Robin Hillís Snapshot 0.00
3 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00
4 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 4.00
4 Grace Stenbeck-Werner, Star Command 4.00
5 Grace DeMilia, Teekas Pineaway Dude 2.00
5 Nicole Capone, Just A Mere Little Diamond 0.00

Class: 2 - Walk Trot Equitation OR    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
1 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 20.00
2 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 12.00
2 Ania Mentis, Rosie 12.00
3 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 8.00
3 Grace DeMilia, Teekas Pineaway Dude 8.00
4 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00
4 Ella Harrity, Robin Hillís Snapshot 0.00
5 Dylan Clark, Crystal 0.00
5 Nicole Capone, Just A Mere Little Diamond 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Pleasure OR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace DeMilia, Teekas Pineaway Dude 20.00
1 Grace Stenbeck-Werner, Star Command 20.00
2 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 12.00
2 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 12.00
3 Dylan Clark, Crystal 0.00
3 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 8.00
4 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
4 Ella Harrity, Robin Hillís Snapshot 0.00
5 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Pleasure OR    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Clark, Crystal 0.00
1 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 20.00
2 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00
2 Grace Stenbeck-Werner, Star Command 12.00
3 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 8.00
3 Ella Harrity, Robin Hillís Snapshot 0.00
4 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
4 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 4.00
5 Grace DeMilia, Teekas Pineaway Dude 2.00

Class: 5 - Walk Trot Canter Equitation OR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 20.00
2 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
3 Ania Mentis, Rosie 8.00
4 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 4.00
5 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00
6 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 1.00

Class: 6 - Walk Trot Canter Equitation OR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
2 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 12.00
3 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 8.00
4 Ania Mentis, Rosie 4.00
5 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 2.00
6 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00

Class: 7 - Walk Trot Canter Pleasure OR    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 20.00
2 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 12.00
3 Ania Mentis, Rosie 8.00
4 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00
5 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
6 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 1.00

Class: 8 - Walk Trot Canter Pleasure OR    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Evelyn Handler, Play Date 20.00
2 Gray Neville, Foxmor Wigglesworth 0.00
3 Antonio Cambareri, Loafers Lodge Persephone 8.00
4 Mikayla Winston, Summit's Strawberry Shortcake 4.00
5 Jolie Danbar, Mac A Roanie 0.00
6 Ania Mentis, Rosie 1.00

Class: 11 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat OR    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Handler, I Pink I Can 20.00
1 Leah Petronelli, Mac A Roanie 0.00
2 Grace H. Denny, Robin Hillís Snapshot 0.00
2 Olivia Lee, Two To Tango 12.00
3 Sadie Kirdar, Twin Lakes Snapshot 8.00
3 Sophia Pileggi, Juicy Fruit 8.00
4 Ruby Olszewski, Where's My Sock 4.00
4 Jane Hager, Imax 4.00
5 Penelope Brody, Cactus Jack 2.00
5 Ines Jasmine Matitia, Oh So Dreamy 0.00
6 Riley Conigliaro, Bippity Boppity Blue 1.00
6 Piper Spevak, Hidden Springs Polonaise 1.00
7 Emma Heffer, Severn Wild Flag 0.00
7 Elizabeth Abbott, Lands End Olollie Berry 0.00
8 Emma Simon, Perrier Joyet 0.00
8 Sophie Sobkowiak, Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny 0.00

Class: 12 - Short Stirrup Equitation OR    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Handler, I Pink I Can 20.00
1 Ines Jasmine Matitia, Oh So Dreamy 0.00
2 Elizabeth Abbott, Lands End Olollie Berry 12.00
2 Sophia Pileggi, Juicy Fruit 12.00
3 Leah Petronelli, Mac A Roanie 0.00
3 Eowyn Keenan, The Grand Premier 8.00
4 Emma Simon, Perrier Joyet 4.00
4 Jane Hager, Imax 4.00
5 Piper Spevak, Hidden Springs Polonaise 2.00
5 Emma Heffer, Severn Wild Flag 2.00
6 Grace H. Denny, Robin Hillís Snapshot 0.00
6 Riley Conigliaro, Bippity Boppity Blue 1.00
7 Penelope Brody, Cactus Jack 0.00
7 Samantha Bisignano, Carriott 0.00
8 Sophie Sobkowiak, Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny 0.00
8 Olivia Lee, Two To Tango 0.00

Class: 13 - Short Stirrup Equitation OR    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Handler, I Pink I Can 20.00
1 Elizabeth Abbott, Lands End Olollie Berry 20.00
2 Sophia Pileggi, Juicy Fruit 12.00
2 Piper Spevak, Hidden Springs Polonaise 12.00
3 Penelope Brody, Cactus Jack 8.00
3 Grace H. Denny, Robin Hillís Snapshot 0.00
4 Caroline McGuire, Teekas Pineaway Dude 4.00
4 Emma Simon, Perrier Joyet 4.00
5 Sophie Sobkowiak, Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny 2.00
5 Riley Conigliaro, Bippity Boppity Blue 2.00
6 Samantha Bisignano, Carriott 1.00
6 Eowyn Keenan, The Grand Premier 1.00
7 Sadie Kirdar, Twin Lakes Snapshot 0.00
7 Olivia Lee, Two To Tango 0.00
8 Jane Hager, Imax 0.00
8 Emma Heffer, Severn Wild Flag 0.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Children's Equitation Flat OR    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia Wallach, Cranberry Acres Calla Lilly 20.00
1 Charlotte Ward, Summer Shower 20.00
2 Hannah Reid, Morton's That Cat 12.00
2 Shea Fennelly, Glenn Erin Elegance 12.00
3 Shayna Kupersmith, Cruisin In My Bentley 8.00
3 Rachel Seibel, Teekas Pineaway Dude 8.00
4 Rebecca Skelton, Shall We Dance 4.00
4 Libby Rattner, Versace 4.00
5 Jayne Mangan, Remoulade 2.00
5 Hope Spiegel, Morton Best Man 2.00
6 Anna Sewell, Titanic 0.00
6 Monica Cutler, California Dreamin' 1.00
7 Erin Hogan, Two By Two 0.00
7 Clara D'Amico, Cero II 0.00
8 Claire Bramel, My Kid Brother 0.00
8 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Shutterfly 0.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children's Equitation OR    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jayne Mangan, Remoulade 20.00
1 Amelia Biase, Raledas Grand Master 20.00
2 Hope Spiegel, Morton Best Man 12.00
2 Anna Sewell, Titanic 0.00
3 Nina Dekker, Vendome 8.00
3 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Shutterfly 8.00
4 Rachel Seibel, Teekas Pineaway Dude 4.00
4 Erin Hogan, Two By Two 4.00
5 Julia Wallach, Cranberry Acres Calla Lilly 2.00
5 Shayna Kupersmith, Cruisin In My Bentley 2.00
6 Rebecca Skelton, Shall We Dance 1.00
6 Monica Cutler, California Dreamin' 1.00
7 Charlotte Ward, Summer Shower 0.00
7 Shea Fennelly, Glenn Erin Elegance 0.00
8 Hannah Reid, Morton's That Cat 0.00
8 Libby Rattner, Versace 0.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's Equitation OR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Ward, Summer Shower 20.00
1 Libby Rattner, Versace 20.00
2 Jayne Mangan, Remoulade 12.00
2 Nina Dekker, Vendome 12.00
3 Shayna Kupersmith, Cruisin In My Bentley 8.00
3 Hope Spiegel, Morton Best Man 8.00
4 Anna Sewell, Titanic 0.00
4 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Shutterfly 4.00
5 Hannah Reid, Morton's That Cat 2.00
5 Julia Wallach, Cranberry Acres Calla Lilly 2.00
6 Amelia Biase, Raledas Grand Master 1.00
6 Claire Bramel, My Kid Brother 1.00
7 Shea Fennelly, Glenn Erin Elegance 0.00
7 Rebecca Skelton, Shall We Dance 0.00
8 Monica Cutler, California Dreamin' 0.00
8 Erin Hogan, Two By Two 0.00

Class: 21 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Sun, Montague 20.00
1 Shea Ehrhard, Rosencrantz 20.00
2 Caroline Gesky, Blue To You 12.00
2 Allison Tarter, Homecoming Queen 12.00
3 Isabella Mylonas, Emily Post 8.00
3 Olivia Pileggi, Serendipity 8.00
4 Willow Wright, Mizzou Tiger 4.00
4 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 4.00
5 Brooke McEntire, Cast A Way 0.00
5 Halle Camarota, Bulgari 2.00
6 Sydney Thompson, Gorbachev 1.00
6 Ariella Shulman, Hopes-N-Dreams 1.00
7 Remi Rivard, Shall We Dance 0.00
7 Mia Auray, Stonecroft Sweet Victoria 0.00
8 Alexandria Spizzirri, Hat Trick 0.00
8 Madison Hawks, Uncle Sam 0.00

Class: 22 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Gesky, Blue To You 20.00
1 Madison Hawks, Uncle Sam 0.00
2 Halle Camarota, Bulgari 12.00
2 Isabella Mylonas, Emily Post 12.00
3 Mia Auray, Stonecroft Sweet Victoria 0.00
3 Allison Tarter, Homecoming Queen 8.00
4 Abby Heath, Saint Patrick 4.00
4 Olivia Pileggi, Serendipity 4.00
5 Sydney Thompson, Gorbachev 2.00
5 Willow Wright, Mizzou Tiger 2.00
6 Alexandria Spizzirri, Hat Trick 1.00
6 Shea Ehrhard, Rosencrantz 1.00
7 Samuel Gleason, Aaron 0.00
7 Ariella Shulman, Hopes-N-Dreams 0.00
8 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 0.00
8 Remi Rivard, Shall We Dance 0.00

Class: 23 - Children's Equitation    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Mylonas, Emily Post 20.00
1 Halle Camarota, Bulgari 20.00
2 Ariella Shulman, Hopes-N-Dreams 12.00
2 Shea Ehrhard, Rosencrantz 12.00
3 Annika Sun, Montague 8.00
3 Allison Tarter, Homecoming Queen 8.00
4 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 4.00
4 Mia Auray, Stonecroft Sweet Victoria 0.00
5 Madison Hawks, Uncle Sam 0.00
5 Sydney Thompson, Gorbachev 2.00
6 Remi Rivard, Shall We Dance 1.00
6 Willow Wright, Mizzou Tiger 1.00
7 Caroline Gesky, Blue To You 0.00
7 Olivia Pileggi, Serendipity 0.00

Class: 26 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devyn Marie Looney, To Be Or Not 0.00
2 Sierra Roberti, Good Tidings WRF 12.00
3 Riley French, Billy The Kid 8.00

Class: 27 - Junior Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devyn Marie Looney, To Be Or Not 0.00
2 Riley French, Billy The Kid 12.00

Class: 28 - Junior Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Devyn Marie Looney, To Be Or Not 0.00
2 Riley French, Billy The Kid 12.00

Class: 31 - Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Christiansen, Kingston Italo 20.00
2 Laura Hostettler, Carino 12.00
3 Taylor Toll, Belize 0.00
4 Juliana Oliaro, Diablo Dls 0.00
5 Lauren Kanigher, Bulgari 0.00
6 Kristen A. Mcginness, Canley Vale 0.00

Class: 32 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laura Hostettler, Carino 20.00
2 Whitney Chatterjee, Edinghton 0.00
3 Lauren Kanigher, Bulgari 0.00
4 Taylor Toll, Belize 0.00
5 Kristina Christiansen, Kingston Italo 2.00

Class: 33 - Adult Equitation    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristina Christiansen, Kingston Italo 20.00
2 Lauren Kanigher, Bulgari 0.00
3 Laura Hostettler, Carino 8.00
4 Taylor Toll, Belize 0.00

Class: 34 - Modified Adult Equitation Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kelly Mathena, Higher Power 0.00
2 Kara L. Golden, Domani 0.00
3 Molly Calhoun, Carrera 8.00
4 Donna Nelson, Hanalei 4.00

Class: 35 - Modified Adult Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly Calhoun, Carrera 20.00
2 Kara L. Golden, Domani 0.00
3 Kelly Mathena, Higher Power 0.00

Class: 36 - Modified Adult Equitation    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kara L. Golden, Domani 0.00
2 Kelly Mathena, Higher Power 0.00
3 Molly Calhoun, Carrera 8.00

Class: 55 - FW-PHA/M&S 3' Child Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Shouvlin, Dexter 20.00
2 Devyn Marie Looney, To Be Or Not 0.00
3 Riley French, Billy The Kid 8.00
4 Jacqueline Van Meter, Bruce 4.00
5 Abby Heath, Saint Patrick 2.00

Class: 56 - FW-PHA/M&S 3' Adult Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliana Oliaro, Diablo Dls 0.00
2 Kristina Christiansen, Kingston Italo 12.00
3 Catherine A. Gregory, Valiano 0.00
4 Whitney Chatterjee, Edinghton 0.00
5 Karen Benin, T.S. Eliot 0.00

Class: 60 - FW-PHA/M&S 2'6 Child Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Gesky, Blue To You 20.00
2 Annika Sun, Montague 12.00
3 Ariella Shulman, Hopes-N-Dreams 8.00
4 Molly Calhoun, Carrera 4.00
5 Allegra Peardon, Austin 2.00
6 Maggie Krieg, Lordigo 1.00
7 Olivia Pileggi, Serendipity 0.00
8 Isabella Mylonas, Emily Post 0.00

Class: 73 - FW-PHA Short Stirrup Medal OR    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Handler, I Pink I Can 20.00
1 Riley Conigliaro, Bippity Boppity Blue 20.00
2 Elizabeth Abbott, Lands End Olollie Berry 12.00
2 Piper Spevak, Hidden Springs Polonaise 12.00
3 Sophia Pileggi, Juicy Fruit 8.00
3 Emma Simon, Perrier Joyet 8.00
4 Sadie Kirdar, Twin Lakes Snapshot 4.00
4 Emma Heffer, Severn Wild Flag 4.00
5 Ruby Olszewski, Where's My Sock 2.00
5 Sophie Sobkowiak, Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny 2.00
6 Jane Hager, Imax 1.00
6 Penelope Brody, Cactus Jack 1.00
7 Olivia Lee, Two To Tango 0.00
7 Samantha Bisignano, Carriott 0.00
8 Leah Petronelli, Mac A Roanie 0.00
8 Eden Modell, Magic Marker 0.00

Class: 74 - FW-PHA Pre-Child Medal OR    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Ward, Summer Shower 20.00
2 Jayne Mangan, Remoulade 12.00
3 Hannah Reid, Morton's That Cat 8.00
4 Shayna Kupersmith, Cruisin In My Bentley 4.00
5 Claire Bramel, My Kid Brother 2.00
6 Rebecca Skelton, Shall We Dance 1.00
7 Rachel Seibel, Teekas Pineaway Dude 0.00
8 Emily Tarter, Twin Lakes Shutterfly 0.00

Class: 101 - Short Stirrup Hunter OR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Pink I Can, Elizabeth Handler 20.00
2 Mac A Roanie, Leah Petronelli 0.00
3 Cactus Jack, Penelope Brody 8.00
4 Magic Marker, Eden Modell 4.00
5 Severn Wild Flag, Emma Heffer 2.00
6 Perrier Joyet, Emma Simon 1.00
7 Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00
8 Oh So Dreamy, Ines Jasmine Matitia 0.00

Class: 102 - Short Stirrup Hunter OR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Marker, Eden Modell 20.00
2 Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny, Sophie Sobkowiak 12.00
3 Cactus Jack, Penelope Brody 8.00
4 Perrier Joyet, Emma Simon 4.00
5 Land's End Olollieberry, Elizabeth Abbott 2.00
6 Twin Lakes Snap Shot, Sadie Kirdar 1.00
7 Severn Wild Flag, Emma Heffer 0.00
8 Oh So Dreamy, Ines Jasmine Matitia 0.00

Class: 103 - Short Stirrup Hunter OR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Pink I Can, Elizabeth Handler 20.00
2 Magic Marker, Eden Modell 12.00
3 Cactus Jack, Penelope Brody 8.00
4 Severn Wild Flag, Emma Heffer 4.00
5 Land's End Olollieberry, Elizabeth Abbott 2.00
6 Bippity Boppity Blue, Riley Conigliaro 1.00
7 Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny, Sophie Sobkowiak 0.00
8 Oh So Dreamy, Ines Jasmine Matitia 0.00

Class: 104 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S OR    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oh So Dreamy, Ines Jasmine Matitia 0.00
2 Clovermeade Brilliantly Bunny, Sophie Sobkowiak 12.00
3 Twin Lakes Snap Shot, Sadie Kirdar 8.00
4 Bippity Boppity Blue, Riley Conigliaro 4.00
5 Severn Wild Flag, Emma Heffer 2.00
6 I Pink I Can, Elizabeth Handler 1.00
7 Land's End Olollieberry, Elizabeth Abbott 0.00
8 Mac A Roanie, Leah Petronelli 0.00

Class: 106 - CT Training/Schooling Hunter 2' OR    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cero, Kristen Abbatiello-Neff 0.00
1 Versace, Libby Rattner 20.00
2 Summer Shower, Charlotte Ward 12.00
2 Silver Lining, Riannah Wallach 12.00
3 Pippen, Megan Carragher 0.00
3 Count Up, Kristen Abbatiello-Neff 8.00
4 Morton Best Man, Hope Spiegel 4.00
4 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 4.00
5 Cruisin In My Bentley, Shayna Kupersmith 2.00
5 Raledas Grand Master, Amelia Biase 2.00
6 Cranberry Acres Calla Lilly, Julia Wallach 1.00
6 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 1.00
7 Glenn Erin Elegance, Shea Fennelly 0.00
7 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 0.00
8 Canley Vale, Kristen A. Mcginness 0.00
8 My Kid Brother, Claire Bramel 0.00

Class: 107 - CT Training/Schooling Hunter 2' OR    Entries: 24

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cero, Kristen Abbatiello-Neff 0.00
1 Pippen, Megan Carragher 0.00
2 Versace, Libby Rattner 12.00
2 Silver Lining, Riannah Wallach 12.00
3 Summer Shower, Charlotte Ward 8.00
3 Cranberry Acres Calla Lilly, Julia Wallach 8.00
4 Vendome, Nina Dekker 4.00
4 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 4.00
5 Raledas Grand Master, Amelia Biase 2.00
5 Morton's That Cat, Hannah Reid 0.00
6 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 1.00
6 Titanic, Anna Sewell 0.00
7 A La Mode, Charlotte Oberweger 0.00
7 Glenn Erin Elegance, Shea Fennelly 0.00
8 Fozzie Bear, Willow Wright 0.00
8 Morton Best Man, Hope Spiegel 0.00

Class: 108 - CT Training/Schooling Hunter 2' OR    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace, Libby Rattner 20.00
1 Silver Lining, Riannah Wallach 20.00
2 Morton Best Man, Hope Spiegel 12.00
2 Count Up, Kristen Abbatiello-Neff 12.00
3 Pippen, Megan Carragher 0.00
3 Vendome, Nina Dekker 8.00
4 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 4.00
4 Summer Shower, Charlotte Ward 4.00
5 Cruisin In My Bentley, Shayna Kupersmith 2.00
5 Cranberry Acres Calla Lilly, Julia Wallach 2.00
6 My Kid Brother, Claire Bramel 1.00
6 Raledas Grand Master, Amelia Biase 1.00
7 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 0.00
7 Titanic, Anna Sewell 0.00
8 Glenn Erin Elegance, Shea Fennelly 0.00
8 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 0.00

Class: 109 - CT Training Hunter 2' U/S OR    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace, Libby Rattner 20.00
1 Fantastic Mr Fox, Samantha Goldberg 20.00
2 Silver Lining, Riannah Wallach 12.00
2 Morton Best Man, Hope Spiegel 12.00
3 Summer Shower, Charlotte Ward 8.00
3 Raledas Grand Master, Amelia Biase 8.00
4 Cruisin In My Bentley, Shayna Kupersmith 4.00
4 Morton's That Cat, Hannah Reid 0.00
5 Cranberry Acres Calla Lilly, Julia Wallach 2.00
5 Remoulade, Jayne Mangan 2.00
6 Fozzie Bear, Willow Wright 0.00
6 Vendome, Nina Dekker 1.00
7 Pippen, Megan Carragher 0.00
7 Titanic, Anna Sewell 0.00
8 My Kid Brother, Claire Bramel 0.00
8 Moonlighter, Julie Kupersmith 0.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunter Pony (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lots Of Dots, Kennedy Teasdale 20.00
2 Splash Of Color, Hayley Hewitt 12.00
3 Frankley My Dear, Philippa Wolfson 8.00
4 Stars and Stripes, Cecilia Chatterjee 0.00
5 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Emily Tarter 2.00

Class: 111 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Timbrel, Octavia Peardon 20.00
2 Homecoming Queen, Allison Tarter 12.00
3 Shall We Dance, Madison Goodrow 8.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunter Pony (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Emily Tarter 20.00
2 Splash Of Color, Hayley Hewitt 12.00
3 Lots Of Dots, Kennedy Teasdale 8.00

Class: 112 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homecoming Queen, Allison Tarter 20.00
2 Shall We Dance, Madison Goodrow 12.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Pony (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lots Of Dots, Kennedy Teasdale 20.00
2 Splash Of Color, Hayley Hewitt 12.00
3 Frankley My Dear, Philippa Wolfson 8.00
4 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Emily Tarter 4.00
5 Stars and Stripes, Cecilia Chatterjee 0.00

Class: 113 - Children's Hunter Pony (L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Timbrel, Octavia Peardon 20.00
2 Homecoming Queen, Allison Tarter 12.00
3 Shall We Dance, Madison Goodrow 8.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (L)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homecoming Queen, Allison Tarter 20.00
2 Champlain Timbrel, Octavia Peardon 12.00
3 Shall We Dance, Madison Goodrow 8.00

Class: 114 - Children's Hunter Pony U/S (S/M)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splash Of Color, Hayley Hewitt 20.00
2 Lots Of Dots, Kennedy Teasdale 12.00
3 Twin Lakes Shutterfly, Emily Tarter 8.00
4 Stars and Stripes, Cecilia Chatterjee 0.00
5 Frankley My Dear, Philippa Wolfson 2.00

Class: 116 - Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexter, Kate Shouvlin 20.00
2 Saint Patrick, Abby Heath 12.00

Class: 117 - Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexter, Kate Shouvlin 20.00
2 Saint Patrick, Abby Heath 12.00
3 Good Tidings WRF, Sierra Roberti 0.00

Class: 118 - Children's Hunter Horse    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexter, Kate Shouvlin 20.00
2 Saint Patrick, Abby Heath 12.00

Class: 119 - Children's Hunter Horse U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dexter, Kate Shouvlin 20.00
2 Saint Patrick, Abby Heath 12.00
3 Austin, Allegra Peardon 8.00
4 Good Tidings WRF, Sierra Roberti 0.00

Class: 121 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T.S. Eliot, Karen Benin 0.00
2 Ransom, Margaret F. Price 0.00
3 Carino, Laura Hostettler 8.00
4 Diablo Dls, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
5 Belize, Taylor Toll 0.00

Class: 122 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diablo Dls, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
2 Carino, Laura Hostettler 12.00
3 T.S. Eliot, Karen Benin 0.00
4 Ransom, Margaret F. Price 0.00
5 Belize, Taylor Toll 0.00

Class: 123 - Adult Amateur Hunter    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diablo Dls, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
2 T.S. Eliot, Karen Benin 0.00
3 Carino, Laura Hostettler 8.00
4 Belize, Taylor Toll 0.00

Class: 124 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belize, Taylor Toll 0.00
2 Carino, Laura Hostettler 12.00
3 Diablo Dls, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
4 T.S. Eliot, Karen Benin 0.00

Class: 131 - CT Training/Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alika Bay, Emma Johnson 20.00
1 Ciao, Taylor Franchi 0.00
2 Montague, Annika Sun 12.00
2 Diablo Dls, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
3 Good Tidings WRF, Sierra Roberti 0.00
3 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 8.00
4 Gorbachev, Sydney Thompson 4.00
4 RF Smoking Gun, Taylor Franchi 0.00
5 Emily Post, Isabella Mylonas 2.00
5 Southern Style, Evan Pepper 0.00
6 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 1.00
6 Hat Trick, Alexandria Spizzirri 1.00
7 Carrera, Molly Calhoun 0.00
7 Summits Oliver Chestut, Michelle McComb Hewitt 0.00
8 Higher Power, Kelly Mathena 0.00
8 Hopes-N-Dreams, Ariella Shulman 0.00

Class: 131 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Montague, Annika Sun 12.00
4 Gorbachev, Sydney Thompson 4.00
5 Emily Post, Isabella Mylonas 2.00
6 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 1.00
6 Hat Trick, Alexandria Spizzirri 1.00

Class: 131 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 8.00

Class: 132 - CT Training/Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Style, Evan Pepper 0.00
1 Diablo Dls, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
2 Ciao, Taylor Franchi 0.00
2 Montague, Annika Sun 12.00
3 Lagerfeld, Alexandra Costigan 8.00
3 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 8.00
4 Alika Bay, Emma Johnson 4.00
4 Cast A Way, Brooke McEntire 4.00
5 Emily Post, Isabella Mylonas 2.00
5 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 2.00
6 Carrera, Molly Calhoun 0.00
6 Hopes-N-Dreams, Ariella Shulman 1.00
7 Hat Trick, Alexandria Spizzirri 0.00
7 Summits Oliver Chestut, Michelle McComb Hewitt 0.00
8 Higher Power, Kelly Mathena 0.00
8 RF Smoking Gun, Taylor Franchi 0.00

Class: 132 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Montague, Annika Sun 12.00
3 Lagerfeld, Alexandra Costigan 8.00
4 Cast A Way, Brooke McEntire 4.00
5 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 2.00
5 Emily Post, Isabella Mylonas 2.00
6 Hopes-N-Dreams, Ariella Shulman 1.00

Class: 132 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 8.00

Class: 133 - CT Training/Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ciao, Taylor Franchi 0.00
1 Lagerfeld, Alexandra Costigan 20.00
2 Hat Trick, Alexandria Spizzirri 12.00
2 Cast A Way, Brooke McEntire 12.00
3 Alika Bay, Emma Johnson 8.00
3 Carrera, Molly Calhoun 0.00
4 Gorbachev, Sydney Thompson 4.00
4 Hopes-N-Dreams, Ariella Shulman 4.00
5 Higher Power, Kelly Mathena 0.00
5 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 2.00
6 Ransom, Taylor Franchi 0.00
6 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 1.00
7 Montague, Annika Sun 0.00
7 Summits Oliver Chestut, Michelle McComb Hewitt 0.00

Class: 133 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lagerfeld, Alexandra Costigan 20.00
2 Hat Trick, Alexandria Spizzirri 12.00
2 Cast A Way, Brooke McEntire 12.00
4 Hopes-N-Dreams, Ariella Shulman 4.00
4 Gorbachev, Sydney Thompson 4.00
6 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 1.00

Class: 133 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 2.00

Class: 134 - CT Training/Low Hunter 2'6 U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Annika Sun 20.00
1 Emily Post, Isabella Mylonas 20.00
2 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 12.00
2 Lagerfeld, Alexandra Costigan 12.00
3 Gorbachev, Sydney Thompson 8.00
3 Hopes-N-Dreams, Ariella Shulman 8.00
4 Alika Bay, Emma Johnson 4.00
4 Hat Trick, Alexandria Spizzirri 4.00
5 Ransom, Taylor Franchi 0.00
5 Cast A Way, Brooke McEntire 2.00
6 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 1.00
6 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 1.00
7 Carrera, Molly Calhoun 0.00
8 Rosencrantz, Shea Ehrhard 0.00

Class: 134 - Modified Childrens Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montague, Annika Sun 20.00
1 Emily Post, Isabella Mylonas 20.00
2 Blue To You, Caroline Gesky 12.00
2 Lagerfeld, Alexandra Costigan 12.00
3 Gorbachev, Sydney Thompson 8.00
3 Hopes-N-Dreams, Ariella Shulman 8.00
4 Hat Trick, Alexandria Spizzirri 4.00
5 Cast A Way, Brooke McEntire 2.00
6 Lordigo, Maggie Krieg 1.00

Class: 134 - Modified Adult Hunter    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Hanalei, Donna Nelson 1.00

Class: 272 - PHA/M&S Child/Adult Horsemanship Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie McMaster, Card Party 0.00
2 Sara Hearn, Carrilou 0.00
3 Samuel Gleason, Aaron 0.00
4 Madeline Brock, MTM Game Face 4.00

Class: 301 - Low Training Jumper .85M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky, Robert Rose 20.00
2 Leucojum, Sadie Koenig 0.00

Class: 302 - Low Training Jumper .85M    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rocky, Robert Rose 20.00
2 Gran Mercury, Alexandria Wooters 12.00
3 Cado, Emma Walter 8.00
4 Leucojum, Sadie Koenig 0.00

Class: 303 - Low Training Jumper .85M    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gran Mercury, Alexandria Wooters 20.00
2 Leucojum, Sadie Koenig 0.00
3 Cado, Emma Walter 8.00

Class: 304 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .95M    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Sophia Marino 0.00
2 Ardenta, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
3 Leucojum, Sadie Koenig 0.00

Class: 305 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .95M    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leucojum, Sadie Koenig 0.00
2 Cosma 26, Jacqueline Van Meter 0.00
3 Ardenta, Sophie Stenbeck 0.00
4 Esprit, Sophia Marino 0.00
5 Rocky, Robert Rose 2.00

Class: 306 - Low Child/Adult Jumper .95M    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esprit, Sophia Marino 0.00

Class: 401 - Long Stirrup Hunter OR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chandler Bing, Nicole Stonbely 20.00
2 Mizzou Tiger, Michelle Rafferty 0.00
3 Aquinor, Latraviota P. Wells 0.00

Class: 402 - Long Stirrup Hunter OR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mizzou Tiger, Michelle Rafferty 0.00
2 Chandler Bing, Nicole Stonbely 12.00

Class: 403 - Long Stirrup Hunter OR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mizzou Tiger, Michelle Rafferty 0.00
2 Chandler Bing, Nicole Stonbely 12.00

Class: 404 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S OR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aquinor, Latraviota P. Wells 0.00
2 Chandler Bing, Nicole Stonbely 12.00
3 Mizzou Tiger, Michelle Rafferty 0.00

Class: 411 - Long Stirrup Equitation Flat OR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Rafferty, Mizzou Tiger 0.00
2 Latraviota P. Wells, Aquinor 0.00
3 Nicole Stonbely, Chandler Bing 8.00

Class: 412 - Long Stirrup Equitation OR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latraviota P. Wells, Aquinor 0.00
2 Nicole Stonbely, Chandler Bing 12.00
3 Michelle Rafferty, Mizzou Tiger 0.00

Class: 413 - Long Stirrup Equitation OR    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Rafferty, Mizzou Tiger 0.00
2 Latraviota P. Wells, Aquinor 0.00
3 Nicole Stonbely, Chandler Bing 8.00

Class: 416 - Pre-Adult Equitation Flat OR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Samantha Goldberg, Fantastic Mr Fox 20.00
2 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 12.00

Class: 417 - Pre-Adult Equitation OR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 20.00
2 Samantha Goldberg, Fantastic Mr Fox 12.00

Class: 418 - Pre-Adult Equitation OR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julie Kupersmith, Moonlighter 20.00
2 Samantha Goldberg, Fantastic Mr Fox 12.00

Class: 473 - FW-PHA Long Stirrup Medal OR    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Michelle Rafferty, Mizzou Tiger 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top