Fairfield County Hunt Club 8/18 - 8/21

Fairfield County Hunt Club

August 18 - 21, 2016


Class: 1 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Laney Handler, Jerry Lee 0.00
2 Dylan Bazaar, Silver Lining 6.00
3 Ariana Akram, You've Got Mail 4.00
4 Cece Chaterjee, Taste the Rainbow 0.00
5 Evelyn Handler, Louis Vuitton 0.00
6 Jake Vahabzadeh, Duende 0.00

Class: 2 - Walk Trot Equitation    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Bazaar, Silver Lining 10.00
2 Laney Handler, Jerry Lee 0.00
3 Ariana Akram, You've Got Mail 4.00
4 Cece Chaterjee, Taste the Rainbow 0.00
5 Evelyn Handler, Louis Vuitton 0.00
6 Jake Vahabzadeh, Duende 0.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Pleasure    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dylan Bazaar, Silver Lining 10.00
2 Laney Handler, Jerry Lee 0.00
3 Ariana Akram, You've Got Mail 4.00
4 Cece Chaterjee, Taste the Rainbow 0.00
5 Evelyn Handler, Louis Vuitton 0.00
6 Jake Vahabzadeh, Duende 0.00

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Equitation Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sofia Frost, Summer Rain 10.00
2 Brooke McEntire, william tell 6.00
3 Emma Whidden, Shine 4.00
4 Grace Getchell, Timbit 2.00
5 Zara Kurbanov, Frankley My Dear 1.00
6 Carolyn Carpenter, Goldbug 0.50
7 Lilly Peck, Baker Street 0.00
8 Katherine Meyer, Yes I Know 0.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zara Kurbanov, Frankley My Dear 10.00
2 Carolyn Carpenter, Goldbug 6.00
3 Grace Getchell, Timbit 4.00
4 Shea Fennelly, iSMART 2.00
5 Emma Whidden, Shine 1.00
6 Katherine Meyer, Yes I Know 0.00
7 Brooke McEntire, william tell 0.00
8 Lilly Peck, Baker Street 0.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Equitation    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Whidden, Shine 10.00
2 Brooke McEntire, william tell 6.00
3 Carolyn Carpenter, Goldbug 4.00
4 Margureite Foster, Kemurs Beginini 2.00
5 Grace Getchell, Timbit 1.00
6 Zara Kurbanov, Frankley My Dear 0.50
7 Katherine Meyer, Yes I Know 0.00
8 Sofia Frost, Summer Rain 0.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise Foster, Last Laugh 10.00
2 Alexandra Lalli, Sunny 6.00
3 Avery Schauder, Great Expectations 4.00
4 Abby Kay, And The Crowd Goes Wild 2.00
5 Amalia Calderini, Lucrece De La Warande 1.00
6 Thea Willcox, Raledas Grand Master 0.50
7 Samyukta Natarajan, Got Milk 0.00
8 Isobel Boettcher, Enchanted 0.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Schauder, Great Expectations 10.00
2 Isobel Boettcher, Enchanted 6.00
3 Alexandra Lalli, Sunny 4.00
4 Hana Aksterowicz, Sommersett 0.00
5 Piper Filler, Happy Feet 1.00
6 Thea Willcox, Raledas Grand Master 0.50
7 Carolyn Carpenter, Goldbug 0.00
8 Samantha Stepanik, Mint Julep 0.00
9 Annika Sun, Miracles Happen 0.00

Class: 9 - Pre-Children's Equitation 2    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise Foster, Last Laugh 10.00
2 Annika Sun, Miracles Happen 6.00
3 Piper Filler, Happy Feet 4.00
4 Isobel Boettcher, Enchanted 2.00
5 Alexandra Lalli, Sunny 1.00
6 Amalia Calderini, Lucrece De La Warande 0.50
7 Samantha Stepanik, Mint Julep 0.00
8 Hana Aksterowicz, Sommersett 0.00
9 Thatcher Shimanski, French Vanilla 0.00

Class: 13 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Orzech, Hannah 0.00
2 Samuel Gleason, Elton 0.00
3 Abbie Janssen, My Funny Valentine 0.00
4 Maia Hofman, Buckingham 2.00
5 Caroline Mancini, Woodstock 0.00
6 Madison Hart, Tadafanory 0.00
7 Megan Le, Milano 0.00
8 Zoe Santilli, Devonston 0.00

Class: 13 - Children's Equitation Flat    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi Coley, Bravado 0.00
2 Alexa Greco, Playboy 0.00
3 Lindsay Juge, Lord Stanley 0.00
4 Caroline Rosa, Bolshoi 2.00
5 Anna Richardson, Amorette 0.00
6 Chloe Love, Campino 0.50
7 Olivia Blaney, Esnar 0.00
8 Jordan Conlon, Gazoo 0.00

Class: 14 - Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexa Greco, Playboy 0.00
2 Chloe Love, Campino 6.00
3 Gigi Coley, Bravado 0.00
4 Christopher Joyce, Buckwheat 0.00
5 Anna Richardson, Amorette 0.00
6 Jordan Conlon, Gazoo 0.50
7 Olivia Blaney, Esnar 0.00
8 Alden Smith, Ambleside Touch of Grey 0.00
9 Lindsay Juge, Lord Stanley 0.00

Class: 14 - Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Orzech, Hannah 0.00
2 Abigail Krudwig, Knight Court 0.00
3 Abbie Janssen, My Funny Valentine 0.00
4 Caroline Mancini, Woodstock 0.00
5 Madison Hart, Tadafanory 0.00
6 Megan Le, Milano 0.00
7 Maia Hofman, Buckingham 0.00
8 Riley A Babb, Lucky Little Man 0.00

Class: 15 - Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Orzech, Hannah 0.00
2 Abbie Janssen, My Funny Valentine 0.00
3 Caroline Mancini, Woodstock 0.00
4 Madison Hart, Tadafanory 0.00
5 Maia Hofman, Buckingham 1.00
6 Jordan Guilmart, Hanzee 0.00
7 Samuel Gleason, Elton 0.00
8 Zoe Santilli, Devonston 0.00

Class: 15 - Children's Equitation 2'6    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gigi Coley, Bravado 0.00
2 Alexa Greco, Playboy 0.00
3 Anna Richardson, Amorette 0.00
4 Christopher Joyce, Buckwheat 0.00
5 Erica Liston, Landford 0.00
6 Lily Krasne, Rosso Rossini 0.00
7 Chloe Love, Campino 0.00
8 Alden Smith, Ambleside Touch of Grey 0.00
9 Olivia Blaney, Esnar 0.00

Class: 16 - Junior Equitation Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Elsner, Gladiator 0.00
2 Nevin Pere, Poetry In Motion 6.00
3 Taylor Theis, Magic Man 0.00
4 Tomiko McGovern, Paint The Hudson 2.00
5 Sophia Marino, Faust 0.00
6 Ellyn T. Fritz, Campari 0.00
7 Michaela Pritchett, Capable 0.00
8 Avery Lena, Kiss N' Tell 0.00

Class: 17 - Junior Equitation 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tomiko McGovern, Paint The Hudson 10.00
2 Ellyn T. Fritz, Campari 0.00
3 Michaela Pritchett, Capable 4.00
4 Isabela Didio, Lambada 0.00
5 Victoria Haber, Interstellar 0.00
6 Kate Elsner, Gladiator 0.00
7 Anna Foster, Curt 9 0.00
8 Taylor Theis, Magic Man 0.00

Class: 18 - Junior Equitation 3    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellyn T. Fritz, Campari 0.00
2 Avery Lena, Kiss N' Tell 0.00
3 Victoria Haber, Interstellar 0.00
4 Anna Foster, Curt 9 0.00
5 Michaela Pritchett, Capable 1.00
6 Tomiko McGovern, Paint The Hudson 0.50
7 Isabela Didio, Lambada 0.00
8 Kate Elsner, Gladiator 0.00

Class: 57 - THIS/FW-PHA 3' Junior Medal    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bald, Muskrat Love 0.00
2 Kara Mikhitarian, Quilano Z 0.00
3 Nicole Frankenfield, Diablo DLS 0.00
4 Sierra Gundersen, Rablo 0.00
5 Jessica Oswald, Vendome 0.00
6 Catherine E. Ferri, Ganesha 0.00
7 Skyler Lewis, Kec Felix 0.00
8 Bella Susi, Pippen 0.00

Class: 58 - Ariat/FW-PHA 3' Adult Medal    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebekah Chenelle, Li Bond 0.00
2 Tracey H. Clark, Charles In Charge 0.00
3 Kristina Christiansen, UNIQA 0.00
4 Paula Steinberg-goodman, Captain Future 0.00
5 Courtney P. Plutte, Cascadeur 0.00
6 Gabby Wang, The Cats Meow 0.00
7 Miranda P. Lekacos, The Baron's Revenge 0.00
8 Abby Hastings, Daffodil 0.00

Class: 63 - FW-PHA Short Stirrup Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Getchell, Timbit 10.00
2 Sofia Frost, Summer Rain 6.00
3 Carolyn Carpenter, Goldbug 4.00
4 Margureite Foster, Kemurs Beginini 2.00
5 Emma Whidden, Shine 1.00
6 Brooke McEntire, william tell 0.50
7 Zara Kurbanov, Frankley My Dear 0.00
8 Katherine Meyer, Yes I Know 0.00

Class: 64 - FW-PHA 2' Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annika Sun, Miracles Happen 10.00
2 Hana Aksterowicz, Sommersett 0.00
3 Maxine Prawl, Goodnight Moon 0.00
4 Caroline Malkin, Cinco 0.00
5 Abigail Francis, Askari 0.00
6 Skyler Wahlberg, Trotsky 0.00
7 Emilia Richard, Champlains Irish Cream 0.00

Class: 65 - FW-PHA/M&S 2'6 Medal    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Blaney, Esnar 10.00
2 Katie Kneeland, Royal Z 0.00
3 Alexandra Vassiliou, Enchanted 4.00
4 Maia Hofman, Buckingham 2.00
5 Lily Krasne, Rosso Rossini 0.00
6 Samantha Cain, Treybrooks Pop The Kuestion 0.50
7 Anne Boyd, Rio Cirque Du Soleil 0.00
8 Annika Sun, Masterpiece 0.00

Class: 101 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timbit, Grace Getchell 0.00
2 iSMART, Shea Fennelly 6.00
3 william tell, Brooke McEntire 0.00
4 Baker Street, Lilly Peck 0.00
5 Frankley My Dear, Zara Kurbanov 1.00
6 Summer Rain, Sofia Frost 0.50
7 Shine, Emma Whidden 0.00
8 Yes I Know, Katherine Meyer 0.00

Class: 102 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timbit, Grace Getchell 0.00
2 Kemurs Beginini, Margureite Foster 0.00
3 william tell, Brooke McEntire 0.00
4 Baker Street, Lilly Peck 0.00
5 Frankley My Dear, Zara Kurbanov 1.00
6 Summer Rain, Sofia Frost 0.50
7 Yes I Know, Katherine Meyer 0.00
8 Shine, Emma Whidden 0.00

Class: 103 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summer Rain, Sofia Frost 10.00
2 iSMART, Shea Fennelly 6.00
3 Frankley My Dear, Zara Kurbanov 4.00
4 william tell, Brooke McEntire 0.00
5 Timbit, Grace Getchell 0.00
6 Yes I Know, Katherine Meyer 0.00
7 Baker Street, Lilly Peck 0.00
8 Shine, Emma Whidden 0.00

Class: 110 - FW-PHA Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aisha, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
2 Vancouver, Natalie Gizzi 6.00
3 Uno Platiãˆre, Natalie Gizzi 0.00
4 Rio's Latte, Olivia Autore 0.00
5 Rosso Rossini, Lily Krasne 0.00
6 Zwaluw, Ron Esposito 0.00
7 Encore, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00
8 Zovatio, Amy R. Kriwitsky 0.00

Class: 111 - FW-PHA Low Hunter 2'6    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Uno Platiãˆre, Natalie Gizzi 0.00
2 Aisha, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
3 Rosso Rossini, Lily Krasne 0.00
4 Good As Gold, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00
5 Encore, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00
6 Zwaluw, Ron Esposito 0.00
7 Lordigo, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
8 Landford, Deborah Bakoledis 0.00

Class: 112 - FW-PHA Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Tammy Ross 0.00
2 Aisha, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
3 Rio's Cafe Au Lait, Amanda K. Starbuck 0.00
4 Encore, Jacquelyn Ventorino 0.00
5 Rio Cirque Du Soleil, Anne Boyd 0.00
6 Rio's Latte, Olivia Autore 0.00
7 Sagamore, Mariel Goodson 0.00
8 Tahitian Gold, Cheryl Palmer 0.00

Class: 116 - Suitable Hunter 3    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
2 Zwaluw, Madison Church 0.00
3 Don Pedro, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 Unbelievable, Taylor Theis 0.00
5 Magic Man, Taylor Theis 0.00
6 Rizzi's Comet, Jessica Ott 0.00
7 Pippen, Bella Susi 0.00
8 Damaris, Audrey Lechner 0.00

Class: 117 - Suitable Hunter 3    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bondoctro, Emma Ryan 10.00
2 Romeo, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 Don Pedro, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 Swag, Gwen Mcmahon 0.00
5 Magic Man, Taylor Theis 0.00
6 Daffodil, Abby Hastings 0.00
7 Texas Tea, Lia Magnani 0.00
8 Pippen, Bella Susi 0.00

Class: 118 - Suitable Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Swag, Gwen Mcmahon 0.00
2 Romeo, Lainie Wimberly 0.00
3 Pippen, Bella Susi 0.00
4 Don Pedro, Heather B. Hays 0.00
5 Bondoctro, Emma Ryan 1.00
6 Rizzi's Comet, Jessica Ott 0.00
7 Meant To Be, Sarah F. Weaver 0.00
8 Marshall, Emily Teel 0.00

Class: 125 - Connecticut Hunter 2'9 -3    Entries: 27

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casparo, Heather B. Hays 0.00
2 Varos, Emma Schauder 0.00
3 Newcastle, Irene Peluso 0.00
4 City Lights, Armand J. Chenelle 0.00
5 Luc L, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
6 Captain Butler, Roxanne Vincek 0.00
7 Mahogany, Thomas Andreozzi 0.00
8 Argentaire Z, Charles Brown 0.00

Class: 126 - Connecticut Hunter 2'9 - 3    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Varos, Emma Schauder 0.00
2 Lion Hearted, Courtney Kennedy 0.00
3 Casparo, Heather B. Hays 0.00
4 City Lights, Armand J. Chenelle 0.00
5 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
6 Pick Pocket, Harper Gottlieb 0.00
7 Luc L, Cyran Itzkovitz 0.00
8 Vreeland, Michelle C. Grayson 0.00

Class: 127 - Connecticut Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casparo, Heather B. Hays 0.00
2 Mahogany, Thomas Andreozzi 0.00
3 Jubilee, Lyman T. Whitehead 0.00
4 Captain Butler, Roxanne Vincek 0.00
5 Pappardelle, Malyssa Del Gaudio 0.00
6 Chapeaux, Emma Schauder 0.00
7 Meant To Be, Sarah F. Weaver 0.00

Class: 133 - Modified Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 41

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah, Caroline Orzech 0.00
1 Rosmel's Remarkable, Lindsay Juge 0.00
2 Valor, Jamie Wilson 0.00
2 Lord Stanley, Lindsay Juge 0.00
3 Rosso Rossini, Lily Krasne 0.00
3 Lucky Little Man, Riley A Babb 0.00
4 Sodapop, Laurel Gaddis 0.00
4 Campino, Chloe Love 2.00
5 Cartoon, Julia Luciani 0.00
5 Landford, Erica Liston 0.00
6 Milano, Megan Le 0.00
6 Elton, Samuel Gleason 0.00
7 Knight Court, Abigail Krudwig 0.00
7 Quattro, Kaitlyn Leahy 0.00
8 Devonston, Zoe Santilli 0.00
8 Lewis Hamilton, Caroline Blake 0.00

Class: 134 - Modified Children's Hunter 2'6 (1st Bit O'Straw    Entries: 39

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah, Caroline Orzech 0.00
1 Amorette, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 Rosmel's Remarkable, Lindsay Juge 0.00
2 Milano, Megan Le 0.00
3 Rosso Rossini, Lily Krasne 0.00
3 Lewis Hamilton, Caroline Blake 0.00
4 Valor, Jamie Wilson 0.00
4 Scott's Captain, Emily Besaw 0.00
5 Knight Court, Abigail Krudwig 0.00
5 Cartoon, Julia Luciani 0.00
6 Elton, Samuel Gleason 0.00
6 Sodapop, Laurel Gaddis 0.00
7 Campino, Chloe Love 0.00
7 Raledas Grand Master, Thea Willcox 0.00
8 Simplicity, Jaclyn Cortina 0.00
8 Masterpiece, Annika Sun 0.00

Class: 135 - Modified Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Stanley, Lindsay Juge 0.00
2 Lucky Little Man, Riley A Babb 0.00
3 Masterpiece, Annika Sun 0.00
4 Buckingham, Maia Hofman 0.00
5 Raledas Grand Master, Thea Willcox 1.00
6 Rosmel's Remarkable, Lindsay Juge 0.00
7 Off The Cuff, Alexander Kral 0.00
8 Amorette, Anna Richardson 0.00

Class: 136 - Modified Children's Hunter 2'6    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amorette, Anna Richardson 0.00
2 Lucky Little Man, Riley A Babb 0.00
3 Rosmel's Remarkable, Lindsay Juge 0.00
4 Buckingham, Maia Hofman 0.00
5 Off The Cuff, Alexander Kral 1.00
6 Masterpiece, Annika Sun 0.00
7 Knight Court, Abigail Krudwig 0.00
8 Passion Over Reason, Lila Nelson 0.00

Class: 137 - Modified Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 22

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord Stanley, Lindsay Juge 0.00
1 Lewis Hamilton, Caroline Blake 0.00
2 Rio's Latte, Olivia Autore 0.00
2 Rosmel's Remarkable, Lindsay Juge 0.00
3 Amorette, Anna Richardson 0.00
3 Elton, Samuel Gleason 0.00
4 Devonston, Zoe Santilli 0.00
4 Hannah, Caroline Orzech 0.00
5 Scarlet Gemini, Kate Scherer 1.00
5 Simplicity, Jaclyn Cortina 0.00
6 Masterpiece, Annika Sun 0.00
6 Focus, Lucy Alfino Egler 0.50
7 Raledas Grand Master, Thea Willcox 0.00
7 Bolshoi, Caroline Rosa 0.00
8 Buckingham, Maia Hofman 0.00
8 Knight Court, Abigail Krudwig 0.00

Class: 138 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 25

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Calboy, Stephanie Wise 0.00
2 Valor, Carolyn Chapman 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Sophie Hadjipateras 0.00
4 Shakespeare, Samantha Kelly 0.00
5 Lordigo, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
6 Treybrooks Pop The Kuestion, Samantha Cain 0.50
7 Black Gold, Robert Rose 0.00
8 Ayre Borne, Gina Gagliardi 0.00
9 Dance With Me, Desiree Cormier 0.00

Class: 139 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6 (1st Bit O'Straw Class    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sophie Hadjipateras 0.00
2 Lordigo, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
3 Lexington, Cari Chaney 0.00
4 Mint Julep, Kimberly Basconi 0.00
5 Calboy, Stephanie Wise 0.00
6 Shakespeare, Samantha Kelly 0.00
7 Black Gold, Robert Rose 0.00
8 Treybrooks Pop The Kuestion, Samantha Cain 0.00
9 Winterfell, Molly Shannon 0.00

Class: 140 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sophie Hadjipateras 0.00
2 Lordigo, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
3 Calboy, Stephanie Wise 0.00
4 Black Diamond, Courtney Campbell 0.00
5 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
6 Just Us, Alexandra F. Alcoff 0.00
7 Paloma, Laura Hostettler 0.00
8 Storm The Castle, Alice W Maggin 0.00

Class: 141 - Modified Adult Hunter 2'6    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordigo, Juliana Oliaro 0.00
2 Double Dutch, Sophie Hadjipateras 0.00
3 Shakespeare, Samantha Kelly 0.00
4 Paloma, Laura Hostettler 2.00
5 Calboy, Stephanie Wise 0.00
6 Just Us, Alexandra F. Alcoff 0.00
7 Storm The Castle, Alice W Maggin 0.00
8 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00

Class: 142 - Modified Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bellisima, Nicole Mann 0.00
2 Lion Hearted, Courtney Kennedy 0.00
3 Calboy, Stephanie Wise 0.00
4 Treybrooks Pop The Kuestion, Samantha Cain 2.00
5 Tahitian Gold, Cheryl Palmer 1.00
6 Black Diamond, Courtney Campbell 0.00
7 Shakespeare, Samantha Kelly 0.00
8 Winterfell, Molly Shannon 0.00

Class: 143 - Children's Hunter Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Off On A Cloud, Annabelle Besgen 10.00
2 Champlain Celebration, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 6.00
3 Rosalita, Sienna Keane 4.00
4 Rambur Blue Denium, Katie McIntyre 2.00
5 Her Way, Margaret Huber 1.00
6 Morton Best Man, Anna Donovan 0.50
7 Scarlet Gemini, Kate Scherer 0.00
8 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Dana Cofsky 0.00

Class: 144 - Children's Hunter Small/Medium Pony (1st M&S Cla    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Celebration, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 10.00
2 Rosalita, Sienna Keane 6.00
3 Her Way, Margaret Huber 4.00
4 Jimmy Choo, Isabel Rudaz 0.00
5 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Dana Cofsky 1.00
6 Rambur Blue Denium, Katie McIntyre 0.50
7 Steel My Heart, Alexandra Sica 0.00
8 Morton Best Man, Anna Donovan 0.00

Class: 145 - Children's Hunter Small/Medium Pony U/S    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainsox, Olivia Blaney 10.00
2 Rosalita, Sienna Keane 6.00
3 Morton Best Man, Anna Donovan 4.00
4 Poseidon, Anna Richardson 0.00
5 Her Way, Margaret Huber 1.00
6 Champlain Celebration, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.50
7 Royal Heir, Ellie Doolittle 0.00
8 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Dana Cofsky 0.00

Class: 146 - Children's Hunter Large Pony    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homecoming Queen, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
2 Versace, Sadie Moulten 6.00
3 Fan Z This, Julianna Bradley 0.00
4 Cherrybrook Bally Blue, Madyson Diaz 2.00
5 Shaded, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
6 Liza Jane, Julia Beck 0.00
7 Ambleside Touch of Grey, Alden Smith 0.00
8 Waterlily, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 147 - Children's Hunter Large Pony (1st M&S Classic)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Homecoming Queen, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
2 Versace, Sadie Moulten 6.00
3 Rosmel's Remarkable, Morgan Humeston 0.00
4 Shaded, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
5 Liza Jane, Julia Beck 0.00
6 Ambleside Touch of Grey, Alden Smith 0.50
7 Cherrybrook Bally Blue, Madyson Diaz 0.00
8 Waterlily, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 148 - Children's Hunter Large Pony U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosmel's Remarkable, Morgan Humeston 0.00
2 Cherrybrook Bally Blue, Madyson Diaz 6.00
3 Liza Jane, Julia Beck 0.00
4 Fan Z This, Julianna Bradley 0.00
5 Homecoming Queen, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
6 Waterlily, Alexandra Sica 0.00
7 Ambleside Touch of Grey, Alden Smith 0.00
8 Versace, Sadie Moulten 0.00

Class: 149 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rablo, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
2 Casablanca, Sofia Ippolito 6.00
3 Midnight City, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
4 Cortez, Kate Shouvlin 2.00
5 Matinee Scho, Claudia Robinson 0.00
6 Song Rider, Ellen Mollerus 0.50
7 Argante, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
8 Duchess, Gigi Coley 0.00

Class: 150 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under (1st M&S Clas    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duchess, Gigi Coley 0.00
2 Wunderkind, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
3 Gold Town, Annabelle Filler 0.00
4 Argante, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
5 Cortez, Kate Shouvlin 1.00
6 Song Rider, Ellen Mollerus 0.50
7 Overheard, Eliza Altman 0.00
8 Curt 9, Anna Foster 0.00

Class: 151 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rablo, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
2 Overheard, Eliza Altman 0.00
3 Casablanca, Sofia Ippolito 4.00
4 Hero, Caroline Blake 0.00
5 Clooney, Tessa Queirolo 0.00
6 Wunderkind, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
7 Another Brother, Lexi Pepe 0.00
8 Cortez, Kate Shouvlin 0.00

Class: 152 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overheard, Eliza Altman 0.00
2 Argante, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
3 Verona, Daniela Meyler 0.00
4 Just 4 Me, Sophia Marino 2.00
5 Gold Town, Annabelle Filler 0.00
6 Wunderkind, Summer Witherspoon 0.00
7 Clooney, Tessa Queirolo 0.00
8 Cortez, Kate Shouvlin 0.00

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter Horse 14 & Under U/S    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argante, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
2 Rablo, Sierra Gundersen 0.00
3 Casablanca, Sofia Ippolito 4.00
4 Overheard, Eliza Altman 0.00
5 Song Rider, Ellen Mollerus 1.00
6 Midnight City, Alexa Stiegler 0.00
7 Hero, Caroline Blake 0.00
8 Gold Town, Annabelle Filler 0.00

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quilano Z, Kara Mikhitarian 0.00
2 Whitewood, Victoria Fletcher 0.00
3 Vendome, Jessica Oswald 0.00
4 Rio Java House, Maggie Greene 0.00
5 Goodboy Du Feuillard, Anna Eligulashvili 1.00
6 Card Party, Etta Lewin 0.00
7 Camden, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
8 Poetry In Motion, Nevin Pere 0.00

Class: 155 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 (1st M&S Classic)    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Java House, Maggie Greene 0.00
2 Kiss N' Tell, Avery Lena 0.00
3 Card Party, Etta Lewin 0.00
4 Vendome, Jessica Oswald 0.00
5 Grand Strand, Blair Herman 0.00
6 Goodboy Du Feuillard, Anna Eligulashvili 0.50
7 ruby slippers, Mary Mazzarella 0.00
8 Paint The Hudson, Tomiko McGovern 0.00

Class: 156 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rio Java House, Maggie Greene 0.00
2 Shockwave, Gabrielle Alecia 6.00
3 Goldens Guidam, Gabrielle Hero 4.00
4 Camden, Carolyn Valenti 0.00
5 Grand Strand, Blair Herman 0.00
6 Whitewood, Victoria Fletcher 0.00
7 Goodboy Du Feuillard, Anna Eligulashvili 0.00
8 Paint The Hudson, Tomiko McGovern 0.00

Class: 157 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 San Reno, Rebecca Morris 0.00
2 Rio Java House, Maggie Greene 0.00
3 Shockwave, Gabrielle Alecia 4.00
4 Goldens Guidam, Gabrielle Hero 2.00
5 Goodboy Du Feuillard, Anna Eligulashvili 1.00
6 Grand Strand, Blair Herman 0.00
7 Poetry In Motion, Nevin Pere 0.00
8 Whitewood, Victoria Fletcher 0.00

Class: 158 - Children's Hunter Horse 15-17 U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Strand, Blair Herman 0.00
2 Rio Java House, Maggie Greene 0.00
3 Kiss N' Tell, Avery Lena 0.00
4 Paint The Hudson, Tomiko McGovern 0.00
5 Card Party, Etta Lewin 0.00
6 Goodboy Du Feuillard, Anna Eligulashvili 0.50
7 Poetry In Motion, Nevin Pere 0.00
8 Whitewood, Victoria Fletcher 0.00

Class: 159 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquent, Julie Hogan 0.00
2 Make It Rain, Josephine Rubin 0.00
3 Von Mexico, Ally Cox 0.00
4 De Lano, Rebekah Chenelle 0.00
5 Black Tie In Rio, Christina Thomson 0.00
6 Queen Vienna, Hannah Tuckner 0.00
7 Promisory Note, Taylor A. Senecal 0.00
8 Windorado VDL, Jennifer Nelson 0.00

Class: 160 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 (1st M&S Classic)    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Surfside, Annie Werdiger 0.00
2 Eloquent, Julie Hogan 0.00
3 Windorado VDL, Jennifer Nelson 4.00
4 Queen Vienna, Hannah Tuckner 0.00
5 The Cats Meow, Gabby Wang 0.00
6 Daffodil, Abby Hastings 0.00
7 Von Mexico, Ally Cox 0.00
8 De Lano, Rebekah Chenelle 0.00

Class: 161 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloquent, Julie Hogan 0.00
2 Dimacho, Hannah Brown 0.00
3 Fanfare, Amanda Groher 0.00
4 Daffodil, Abby Hastings 0.00
5 Surfside, Annie Werdiger 0.00
6 True North, Edward Calabrese 0.00
7 Black Tie In Rio, Christina Thomson 0.00
8 Von Mexico, Ally Cox 0.00

Class: 162 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dimacho, Hannah Brown 0.00
2 Windorado VDL, Jennifer Nelson 6.00
3 Fanfare, Amanda Groher 0.00
4 Promisory Note, Taylor A. Senecal 0.00
5 Surfside, Annie Werdiger 0.00
6 Eloquent, Julie Hogan 0.00
7 Von Mexico, Ally Cox 0.00
8 True North, Edward Calabrese 0.00

Class: 163 - Adult Amateur Hunter 18-35 U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Vienna, Hannah Tuckner 0.00
2 Black Tie In Rio, Christina Thomson 0.00
3 Windorado VDL, Jennifer Nelson 4.00
4 The Cats Meow, Gabby Wang 0.00
5 Surfside, Annie Werdiger 0.00
6 Von Mexico, Ally Cox 0.00
7 True North, Edward Calabrese 0.00
8 De Lano, Sara Juel-larsen 0.00

Class: 169 - Adult Amateur Hunter 46 & over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belvedere, Laurie B. Stevens 0.00
2 Cassbach, Tracey H. Clark 0.00
3 City Lights, Kim Miner 0.00
4 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
5 Massimo, Lucy H. Close 0.00
6 Maximus, Jennifer Perry 0.00
7 Tricolors Lucy, Theresa Bowling 0.00

Class: 170 - Adult Amateur Hunter 46 & over (1st M&S Classic)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
2 Massimo, Lucy H. Close 0.00
3 Tricolors Lucy, Theresa Bowling 0.00
4 City Lights, Kim Miner 0.00

Class: 171 - Adult Amateur Hunter 46 & over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Massimo, Lucy H. Close 0.00
2 Maximus, Jennifer Perry 0.00
3 Tricolors Lucy, Theresa Bowling 0.00
4 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
5 City Lights, Kim Miner 0.00

Class: 172 - Adult Amateur Hunter 46 & over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolors Lucy, Theresa Bowling 0.00
2 Maximus, Jennifer Perry 0.00
3 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00
4 City Lights, Kim Miner 0.00
5 Massimo, Lucy H. Close 0.00

Class: 173 - Adult Amateur Hunter 36-45 U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassbach, Tracey H. Clark 0.00
2 Massimo, Lucy H. Close 0.00
3 Maximus, Jennifer Perry 0.00
4 Tricolors Lucy, Theresa Bowling 0.00
5 Splashed in Magic, Maryann Gile 0.00

Class: 303 - Schooling Jumper 1.0 M    Entries: 26

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fardela, Devyn Marie Looney 0.00
2 Eva, Keeley Gambino 0.00
3 Upcountry Canto, Angela Jean Peck 0.00
4 Zeven, Natalie Gizzi 0.00
5 Unik De Vergne, Holly Morris 0.00
6 Voilã, Tammy Ross 0.00
7 Triomphe, Ellie Knight 0.00
8 0, Lindsay Schauder 0.00

Class: 304 - Schooling Jumper 1.0 M    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bon Ceil, Elena Mihaly 0.00
2 Image De Torandria, Heather B. Hays 0.00
3 Harley's Angel, Juliana C. Starbuck 0.00
4 Magic Man, Taylor Theis 0.00
5 Marshall, Emily Teel 0.00

Class: 305 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0M    Entries: 32

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In The Ruff, James M. Buchanan 0.00
2 Sundown, Cassidy Niblo 0.00
3 Tamara, Megan Mc Millan 0.00
4 Cloud 9's Liam, Emily H. Salem 0.00
5 Standing Ovation, Cassidy Niblo 0.00
6 Esprit, Lilly Walker 0.00
7 Bavaro, Zoe Goldberg 0.00
8 Likely Story, Stephanie Nichols 0.00

Class: 306 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0M    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolor Cosmos, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
2 Pablo de Profonde, Megan Hagarty 0.00
3 Darwin, Maggie C. Fiore 0.00
4 Fuerza Bruta, Gwen Mcmahon 0.00
5 Foxy, Katie George 0.00
6 Image De Torandria, Amber Lynn Aylsworth 0.00
7 Rancine Von Het Gravenhof, Samuel Gleason 0.00
8 Eamon, Katie George 0.00

Class: 307 - Low Child/Adult Jumper 1.0M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricolor Cosmos, Juan P. Mejia 0.00
2 Darwin, Maggie C. Fiore 0.00
3 Cloud 9's Liam, Emily H. Salem 0.00
4 Pablo de Profonde, Megan Hagarty 0.00
5 Bon Ceil, Elena Mihaly 0.00
6 Vitalino, Grace Finnerman 0.00
7 Unbelievable, Taylor Theis 0.00
8 Foxy, Katie George 0.00

Class: 308 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10 M    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Am What I Am, Courtney I. Becher 0.00
2 Proverbs 15, Logan Book 0.00
3 Icon, Lena Rae Reeb 0.00
4 Cunotaire, Krystyna Metcalf 0.00
5 Ludwig's Luna, Ericka Koscinski 0.00
6 Wilander, Kathleen Flynn 0.00
7 Beckham, Alexander Paul Florian 0.00
8 Quo Vadis, Caitlin Darnall 0.00

Class: 309 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10 M    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Loverboy, Gwenyth Thompson 0.00
2 Aburhal, Katie J. Carson 0.00
3 Conquillas, Katherine Sargent 0.00
4 Chubby, Kim Bril 0.00
5 Zeven, Elizabeth Hartong 0.00
6 Beckham, Alexander Paul Florian 0.00
7 The White Rose, Courtney I. Becher 0.00
8 North Meadow Grace, Irene Peluso 0.00

Class: 310 - High Child/Adult Jumper 1.10 M    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Aburhal, Katie J. Carson 0.00
2 Image De Torandria, Amber Lynn Aylsworth 0.00
3 Conquillas, Katherine Sargent 0.00
4 Ludwig's Luna, Ericka Koscinski 0.00
5 Beckham, Alexander Paul Florian 0.00
6 Chubby, Kim Bril 0.00
7 Casalla, Aubrienne Krysiewicz-bell 0.00
8 Cunotaire, Krystyna Metcalf 0.00

Class: 442 - Children's Hunter Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Her Way, Margaret Huber 10.00
2 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Dana Cofsky 6.00
3 Rainsox, Olivia Blaney 4.00
4 Jimmy Choo, Isabel Rudaz 0.00
5 Shameless, Lilly Wolff 0.00
6 Steel My Heart, Alexandra Sica 0.00
7 Poseidon, Anna Richardson 0.00
8 Morton Best Man, Anna Donovan 0.00

Class: 443 - Children's Hunter Small/Medium Pony    Entries: 19

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Celebration, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 10.00
2 Ledinjadon Exclusively Dun, Dana Cofsky 6.00
3 Her Way, Margaret Huber 4.00
4 Off On A Cloud, Annabelle Besgen 2.00
5 Rosalita, Sienna Keane 1.00
6 Morton Best Man, Anna Donovan 0.50
7 Poseidon, Anna Richardson 0.00
8 Steel My Heart, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Class: 445 - Children's Hunter Large Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Versace, Sadie Moulten 10.00
2 Shaded, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
3 Fan Z This, Julianna Bradley 0.00
4 Homecoming Queen, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
5 Ambleside Touch of Grey, Alden Smith 1.00
6 Liza Jane, Julia Beck 0.00
7 Waterlily, Alexandra Sica 0.00
8 Cherrybrook Bally Blue, Madyson Diaz 0.00

Class: 446 - Children's Hunter Large Pony    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cherrybrook Bally Blue, Madyson Diaz 10.00
2 Fan Z This, Julianna Bradley 0.00
3 Versace, Sadie Moulten 4.00
4 Homecoming Queen, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
5 Shaded, Lucas Mejia Fanjul 0.00
6 Liza Jane, Julia Beck 0.00
7 Ambleside Touch of Grey, Alden Smith 0.00
8 Waterlily, Alexandra Sica 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top